Super Miner Magma Riches by Spinomenal

Super Miner Magma Riches

by Spinomenal - play on desktop

About Super Miner Magma Riches

Super Miner Magma Riches takes you into a mining operation surrounded by magma and volcanic activity. You spin five reels looking for matching symbols across the paylines. The game has mining tools, gems, and lava-themed icons that land on the reels. Bet amounts adjust to your preference, and you collect wins when symbols line up in the right positions. Certain symbols trigger bonus actions that change the standard spin results.

Getting started

Super Miner Magma Riches runs right in your browser, nothing to install. Log in, pick a stake, and you are away.

Pick your bet per spin, and check the paytable in-game to see what the symbols and bonuses pay. Top up in BTC, ETH or USDT and your wins go back to your own wallet when you cash out.

Play Super Miner Magma Riches
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play Super Miner Magma Riches with cryptocurrency?

Yes. EvoJacks supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing Super Miner Magma Riches.

Who made Super Miner Magma Riches?

Super Miner Magma Riches is developed by Spinomenal. All Spinomenal games on EvoJacks use certified random number generation.

Is Super Miner Magma Riches available on mobile?

Super Miner Magma Riches runs on any modern browser. No app download required.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.