Retro Easter 2 by Spinomenal

Retro Easter 2

by Spinomenal - play on desktop

About Retro Easter 2

Retro Easter 2 brings a classic slot experience with a holiday theme. The game runs on five reels where you match symbols from left to right to land wins. You control how much you bet each spin, and the paytable shows you exactly what each symbol pays out. The main feature is free spins, which trigger when you hit enough scatter symbols on the reels. During free spins, your wins get boosted through multiplier effects, which is where the bigger payouts come from.

Where to find it

Retro Easter 2 runs right in your browser, nothing to install. Log in, pick a stake, and you are away.

Pick your bet per spin, and check the paytable in-game to see what the symbols and bonuses pay. We take Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and more. Deposit, play, withdraw, all in crypto.

Play Retro Easter 2
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play Retro Easter 2 with cryptocurrency?

Yes. EvoJacks supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing Retro Easter 2.

Who made Retro Easter 2?

Retro Easter 2 is developed by Spinomenal. All Spinomenal games on EvoJacks use certified random number generation.

Is Retro Easter 2 available on mobile?

Retro Easter 2 runs on any modern browser. No app download required.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.