Double Cash Mummy by Iron Dog

Double Cash Mummy

by Iron Dog - play on mobile

About Double Cash Mummy

Double Cash Mummy takes you to an Egyptian tomb filled with mummy symbols, gold, and treasure imagery. You spin five reels and try to land matching symbols across paylines to win payouts. The game lets you control how much you bet per spin, so you can play at your own pace and budget. Special symbols like scatters can unlock bonus rounds or free spins when they appear on the reels. The paytable shows you exactly what each symbol pays and how bonuses work. It's a straightforward slot with familiar mechanics and a fun theme to keep things entertaining.

Playing Double Cash Mummy

Look up Double Cash Mummy in the lobby or hit the button below. Logged in, you're playing for real; if not, most games let you try the demo first.

Pick your bet per spin, and check the paytable in-game to see what the symbols and bonuses pay. We take Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and more. Deposit, play, withdraw, all in crypto.

Play Double Cash Mummy
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play Double Cash Mummy with cryptocurrency?

Yes. EvoJacks supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing Double Cash Mummy.

Who made Double Cash Mummy?

Double Cash Mummy is developed by Iron Dog. All Iron Dog games on EvoJacks use certified random number generation.

Is Double Cash Mummy available on mobile?

Double Cash Mummy runs on any modern browser. No app download required.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.