Chicken Night Fever
by Microgaming Games - play on desktop
About Chicken Night Fever
Chicken Night Fever brings a farm theme to the slot machine with a cast of chicken characters and related symbols. You spin five reels and watch for matching symbols to line up from left to right. The game has bonus features that activate when you hit certain symbols, giving you extra chances to win beyond the regular spins. You control how much you bet per spin, so you can adjust your stake based on what works for your budget. The paytable shows you exactly what each combination pays out.
Game Features
- Five-reel gameplay with left-to-right payline wins
- Adjustable bet levels and coin denominations
- Bonus features triggered by scatter or specific reel combinations
- Chicken and farm-themed symbol set
- Fixed payline structure with transparent payout table
- Base game spins plus bonus round access
Getting Started
Find Chicken Night Fever in our lobby or search for it by name. If you're logged in, you can jump straight into real play. Some games also offer a free demo so you can try before you bet.
We accept Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and more. Deposit, play, and withdraw - all in crypto, no bank accounts needed.
Play Chicken Night FeverWhy Crypto?
Playing with crypto at EvoJacks means fast deposits, instant withdrawals to your own wallet, and no middlemen. Your balance is yours.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do winning combinations work in Chicken Night Fever?
Winning combinations form from left to right across adjacent reels using the fixed payline structure. Matching symbols must land on consecutive reels starting from the leftmost reel to create a payout.
What triggers the bonus features in Chicken Night Fever?
Scatter symbols and specific reel combinations trigger bonus features during base game spins. Landing these symbols on the reels activates the bonus round where additional prizes become available.
Can I adjust my bet size in Chicken Night Fever?
Yes, Chicken Night Fever has adjustable bet levels and multiple coin denominations, allowing you to change your wager before each spin. You can customize your bet to match your preferred stake.
What symbol theme does Chicken Night Fever use?
Chicken Night Fever features chicken and farm-themed symbols across its five reels. These symbols create the poultry-focused aesthetic throughout the game.
Does Chicken Night Fever have a fixed payline structure?
Yes, Chicken Night Fever uses a fixed payline structure that remains constant across all spins. The transparent payout table displays all payline combinations and their corresponding rewards.