Big Bass Trophy Catch by Pragmatic Play

Big Bass Trophy Catch

by Pragmatic Play - play on desktop and mobile

About Big Bass Trophy Catch

Big Bass Trophy Catch takes you fishing for big wins through its feature-heavy gameplay. Land the right symbols and the game shifts into a bonus round where you get between 10 and 20 free spins. During these spins, the game turns green, red, or blue, and each color changes how the feature works. There's also another bonus path that gives you 10 free spins with a multiplier that grows up to 10x, meaning your wins stack up faster as you spin. The whole thing revolves around a fishing competition theme, so expect rod-and-reel aesthetics throughout.

Game Features

  • modifiers in Big Bass Trophy Catch
  • game, turning green, red, or blue, randomly applying modifiers to the feature
  • game with 10-20 free spins
  • game with 10 free spins and an increased multiplier up to 10x

Where to find it

Search Big Bass Trophy Catch by name in the lobby. Most games come with a free demo if you want a feel for it before you put crypto down.

Pick your bet per spin, and check the paytable in-game to see what the symbols and bonuses pay. Everything here runs on crypto, so your winnings never sit with a bank in the middle.

Play Big Bass Trophy Catch
Last updated:

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play Big Bass Trophy Catch with cryptocurrency?

Yes. EvoJacks supports Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT and other cryptocurrencies for playing Big Bass Trophy Catch.

Who made Big Bass Trophy Catch?

Big Bass Trophy Catch is developed by Pragmatic Play. All Pragmatic Play games on EvoJacks use certified random number generation.

Is Big Bass Trophy Catch available on mobile?

Big Bass Trophy Catch runs on any modern browser. No app download required.

Please rotate your device to portrait to play.